Buckley Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Homes For Sale
    3. New Construction
    4. Payment Calculator
  • Sell
    1. What's My Home Worth
    2. Recently Sold Homes
    3. Sell With Us
  • Explore
    1. Debary
    2. Deltona
    3. Flagler Beach
    4. Lake Mary
    5. Longwood
    6. New Smyrna Beach
    7. Ocean Hammock
    8. Oviedo
    9. Orlando
    10. Ormond Beach
    11. Palm Coast
    12. Port Orange
    13. Sanford
    14. Windermere
    15. Winter Park
    16. Winter Springs
  • AGENTS
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
    3. What To Expect
    4. Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    mattbucksells@gmail.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(407) 617-0438
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
1.6M Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

Price

752 BRIARCREST DR, Orange City, FL 32763

752 BRIARCREST DR, Orange City, FL 32763

Single Family Home

3 Beds2 Baths1,623 SqFt

$ 351,000 $ 357,000 1.7%

Listed by Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
140 ORCHID WOODS CT #15B, Deltona, FL 32725

140 ORCHID WOODS CT #15B, Deltona, FL 32725

Condo

2 Beds2 Baths897 SqFt

$ 142,500 $ 150,000 5.0%

Listed by Matthew Buckley LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1899 BONKIRK DR, Deltona, FL 32738

1899 BONKIRK DR, Deltona, FL 32738

Single Family Home

4 Beds2 Baths2,184 SqFt

$ 348,000 $ 344,900 0.9%

Listed by Susanne Moser MOSER REALTY CO

Stellar MLS
118 AZALEA RD, Edgewater, FL 32141

118 AZALEA RD, Edgewater, FL 32141

Vacant Land

0.22 Acres

$ 179,000 $ 179,000

Listed by Morgan Longenecker LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1541 N PAGE DR, Deltona, FL 32725

1541 N PAGE DR, Deltona, FL 32725

Single Family Home

2 Beds1 Bath1,160 SqFt

$ 220,000 $ 220,000

Listed by Matthew Buckley LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1219 WAYNE AVE, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

1219 WAYNE AVE, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

Single Family Home

3 Beds2 Baths1,853 SqFt

$ 445,000 $ 475,000 6.3%

Listed by Matthew Buckley LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
2226 EVANGELINA AVE, Deltona, FL 32725

2226 EVANGELINA AVE, Deltona, FL 32725

Single Family Home

2 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt

$ 225,000 $ 225,000

Listed by Victor Cruz LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

Stellar MLS
2707 KNOLLWOOD TRL, Eustis, FL 32726

2707 KNOLLWOOD TRL, Eustis, FL 32726

Single Family Home

3 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

$ 329,000 $ 329,000

Listed by Matthew Buckley LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
467 HAMPTONCREST CIR #203, Lake Mary, FL 32746

467 HAMPTONCREST CIR #203, Lake Mary, FL 32746

Condo

2 Beds2 Baths1,163 SqFt

$ 375,000 $ 380,000 1.3%

Listed by Matthew Buckley LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1004 MONTEREY DR, Leesburg, FL 34748

1004 MONTEREY DR, Leesburg, FL 34748

Single Family Home

4 Beds2 Baths2,167 SqFt

$ 475,000 $ 499,000 4.8%

Listed by Lena Williams MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS

Stellar MLS
3098 MELETO BLVD, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

3098 MELETO BLVD, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

Single Family Home

2 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt

$ 343,000 $ 354,000 3.1%

Listed by Matthew Buckley LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
6529 SHAHAB LANE, Port Orange, FL 32128

6529 SHAHAB LANE, Port Orange, FL 32128

Single Family Home

4 Beds2 Baths1,786 SqFt

$ 419,900 $ 419,900

Listed by Lee Toutounchian EXECUTIVE REALTY GROUP LLC

Stellar MLS
303 E FLORAL AVE, Eustis, FL 32726

303 E FLORAL AVE, Eustis, FL 32726

Single Family Home

3 Beds2 Baths1,366 SqFt

$ 130,000 $ 150,000 13.3%

Listed by Matthew Buckley LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1985 MONTEREY DR, Deltona, FL 32738

1985 MONTEREY DR, Deltona, FL 32738

Single Family Home

3 Beds3 Baths1,949 SqFt

$ 300,000 $ 298,000 0.7%

Listed by Gale Kohler KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

Stellar MLS
2424 INDIA BLVD, Deltona, FL 32738

2424 INDIA BLVD, Deltona, FL 32738

Single Family Home

3 Beds2 Baths1,861 SqFt

$ 345,000 $ 415,000 16.9%

Listed by Jon Grimstad LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1205 SUTTON TRL, Geneva, FL 32732

1205 SUTTON TRL, Geneva, FL 32732

Single Family Home

4 Beds2 Baths2,400 SqFt

$ 585,000 $ 639,000 8.5%

Listed by Kimberly Brown KM HOMES AND LAND LLC

Stellar MLS
242 LINDA VISTA ST, Debary, FL 32713

242 LINDA VISTA ST, Debary, FL 32713

Single Family Home

2 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt

$ 285,000 $ 285,000

Listed by Gernelle Bokuniewicz LIVELY REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
1278 CHESSINGTON CIR, Lake Mary, FL 32746

1278 CHESSINGTON CIR, Lake Mary, FL 32746

Single Family Home

3 Beds2 Baths1,552 SqFt

$ 543,500 $ 550,000 1.2%

Listed by Matthew Buckley LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
663 WELLESLEY CT, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

663 WELLESLEY CT, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

Single Family Home

3 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt

$ 380,000 $ 395,000 3.8%

Listed by Dylan Smith LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
503 BLUE CYPRESS DR, Groveland, FL 34736

503 BLUE CYPRESS DR, Groveland, FL 34736

Vacant Land

0.11 Acres

$ 187,500 $ 199,900 6.2%

Listed by Mendy Bacon BONJORN REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
1002 4TH STREET, Port Orange, FL 32129

1002 4TH STREET, Port Orange, FL 32129

Single Family Home

2 Beds2 Baths1,020 SqFt

$ 235,000 $ 230,000 2.2%

Listed by Matthew Buckley LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
12 WESTCLIFFE LN, Palm Coast, FL 32164

12 WESTCLIFFE LN, Palm Coast, FL 32164

Single Family Home

3 Beds2 Baths1,776 SqFt

$ 296,500 $ 300,000 1.2%

Listed by Kimberly Ramirez LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
1101 18TH ST, Orange City, FL 32763

1101 18TH ST, Orange City, FL 32763

Single Family Home

4 Beds2 Baths1,478 SqFt

$ 313,000 $ 309,900 1.0%

Listed by Kimberly Ramirez LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
227 FORT FLORIDA RD, Debary, FL 32713

227 FORT FLORIDA RD, Debary, FL 32713

Single Family Home

3 Beds2 Baths2,219 SqFt

$ 480,000 $ 500,000 4.0%

Listed by Matthew Buckley LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
lptr_logolockup_buckleygroup_white-01 (2)
      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Homes For Sale
      3. New Construction
      4. Payment Calculator
      Sell
      1. What's My Home Worth
      2. Recently Sold Homes
      3. Sell With Us
      Explore
      1. Debary
      2. Deltona
      3. Flagler Beach
      4. Lake Mary
      5. Longwood
      6. New Smyrna Beach
      7. Ocean Hammock
      8. Oviedo
      9. Orlando
      10. Ormond Beach
      11. Palm Coast
      12. Port Orange
      13. Sanford
      14. Windermere
      15. Winter Park
      16. Winter Springs
      AGENTS
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
      3. What To Expect
      4. Contact Us
Buckley Group

Matthew Buckley SL SL3412829

+1(407) 617-0438 mattbucksells@gmail.com

507 Canal St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

The Buckley Group LPT Realty

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

LET'S FIND THE RIGHT ONE
  • Homes For Sale in Seminole County